StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

StarTech.com 7m / 23 ft CL3 Rated HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet - In Wall Rated Ultra HD HDMI Cable - 4K 30Hz UHD High Speed HDMI Cable - 10.2 Gbps - HDMI 1.4 Video/Display Cable - 30AWG, White (HD3MM7MW)

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.65
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

In stock
£25.60
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

In stock
£29.38
Free Delivery

StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

In stock
£31.04
Free Delivery
StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW)

Cheapest offer

Create Ultra HD in-wall HDMI cable installations for applications requiring CL3-rated cables High Speed HDMI Cable In Wall HDMI Cable 7m 23 ft White HDMI Cable CL3 HDMI Cable
£19.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk