StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to SC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

StarTech.com (7m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to SC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.51
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to SC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.83
Free Delivery

StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to SC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.39
Free Delivery
StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to SC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest offer

1 x LC SM male connector 1 x SC SM male connector OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
£16.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Startech 7M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc
£23.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech 7m (23ft) MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 12F Type-B, OS2 Single Mode MTP/APC Female Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125µm, OFNP Plenum, MTP-12 Fiber Jumper Cord
£164.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Dual 4K DisplayPort Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station - USB 3.1 (Gen 1 & 2) Adaptable - TB3 Dock with Power Delivery (TB3CDK2DP)
£96.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
StarTech 7m/23ft 24F OS2 MTP/MPO Fibre Cable, Type-B (OS2MTP24BOFNP7M)
£443.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech 7m/23ft 12F OS2 MTP/MPO Fibre Cable, Type-A (OS2MTP12AOFNP7M)
£164.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery