StarTech.com 8-Port 4K 60Hz HDMI Splitter

Save on used deals -49 %
Used Offers from £79.99

StarTech.com 8-Port 4K 60Hz HDMI Splitter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Startech 8-Port 4K 60Hz Hdmi Splitter Hdr Support Hdmi 2.0 Splitter 7.1 Surround

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.85
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.62
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock
£172.06
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock
£173.87
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock
£174.07
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock
£180.72
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

In stock
£183.36
Free Delivery

StarTech HDMI Splitter, 1 to 8, 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0b, HDR, 7.1 Audio, 18Gbps

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£185.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 8-Port 4K 60Hz HDMI Splitter

Cheapest offer

8-PORT HDMI SPLITTER: Displays the same image with sound on 8 screens; Splits an HDMI video signal up to Ultra HD 4K 60Hz & 7.1 CH audio; 4:4:4 chroma subsampling support w/ bandwidth up to 18Gbps (HDMI 2.0b); HDR; HDCP 2.2 to HDCP 1.4 conversion. EDID EMULATION: 1x8 HDMI splitter 4K automatically passes EDID between your video source and the display attached to port 1 ensuring native settings (such as resolution and refresh rate) are configured. AUDIO SUPPORT: Audio output is supported on all ports simultaneously; Support for 7.1 surround sound audio including Dolby® True HD and DTS HD Master Audio. LONG REACH: Reach up to 16.4ft (5m) with a passive HDMI cable; For longer distances, active HDMI cables or HDMI extenders are available (sold separately) to use with this HDMI splitter for eight TVs/projectors/monitors/displays. EASY SETUP: No drivers required for this 1-input 8-output UHD HDMI 2.0 splitter box; Simply connect cables and power with the EDID switch set to Auto to get starte
£156.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

USB-C to USB Adapter
£29.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com 8 Port 1U Rackmount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
£359.97
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DisplayPort 2.1 Cable DP40, 1m, VESA Certified, UHBR10, 40Gbps, 8K60/4K144Hz
£11.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3m DisplayPort 2.1 Cable, VESA Certified DP54 DisplayPort Cable, Uncompressed 8K 60Hz, 10K 60Hz/8K 144Hz/4K 240Hz w/DSC 1.2a, DP 2.1 Monitor Cord
£36.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99