StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

StarTech.com Biometric Enclosure - Encrypted USB 3.0 2.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure - Fingerprint/Password Access - 256-bit AES Data Encryption - Secure External USB 3.1 Gen 1 to HDD/SSD

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.67
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£56.81
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£58.11
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£60.35
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£61.38
Free Delivery

Startech Biometric Enclosure 256-Bit Aes Encrypted Usb 3.0 External Hard Drive E

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.75
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Biometric Enclosure - Encrypted USB 3.0 2.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure - Fingerprint/Password Access - 256-bit AES Data Encryption - Secure External USB 3.1 Gen 1 to HDD/SSD

3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£63.01
Delivery from £6.63

StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

In stock
£66.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com Externes Festplattengehäuse (verschlüsselt, Zugriff per Fingerabdruck, USB 3.0, 2,5 Zoll SATA)

Cheapest offer

BROAD DRIVE COMPATIBILITY: USB 3.0 (5Gbps) 2.5" SATA Drive Enclosure supports any SATA I/II/III HDD/SSD (5 mm to 9.5 mm) for fast data transfer speeds; 50 cm USB 3.0 Cable (USB-A to Micro-B) included BROAD HOST COMPATIBILITY: SSD/HDD enclosure case w/universal OS support & plug-and-play use w/ any USB host/laptop; Fingerprint Management Interface requires Windows OS for initial setup & permissions DESIGNED FOR PERFORMANCE: Compact & portable biometric enclosure w/ aluminum housing protects your drive & has ventilation holes for heat dissipation; LEDs indicate power, lock, unlock & error status International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£55.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk