StarTech.com CAT6 Ethernet Cable 3m LSZH 10Gbps 650MHz 100W PoE ETL Verified Black
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
£6.86
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.62
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH Low Smoke Zero Halogen - 10 Gigabit 2
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery
Startech 3M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Lszh Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10 Gbe Snagless 100W
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH3MBK)
In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
£40.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery