StarTech.com CAT6 Ethernet Cable N6PATC7MWH - 7m White, 650MHz, 100W PoE, RJ45 Snagless
Startech 7M Cat6 Ethernet Cable White Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Categ
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 7m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery
StarTech 7m Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors White 7 m Patch Cord
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
£40.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Red CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA
£3.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00