StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3m, Gray

StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.18

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit N

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.58
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

StarTech 3m Cat6 Patch Cable Shielded SFTP Snagless Gigabit Nework Gray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Grey Cat6 Patch Cables Shielded SFTP - StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR, This StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3m Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise to provide the perfect solution for fast and safe network connections. Constructed with 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring, this cable delivers high-quality performance. It’s designed to keep the data travelling through your network free from interference, so it's perfect in environments that are prone to large amounts of EMI.The 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum conductivity and eliminate signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion. For easier cable runs, the snagless connectors protect the RJ45 clips during installation, making them less prone to snagging or breaking. This ensures a sturdy connection by preventing the cable from becoming
£10.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)