StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 3A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 5V 3A Power Adapter, Replacement Power Adapter (SVA5N3NEUA)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Startech Replacement 5V Dc Power Adapter 5 Volts 3 Amps 1 Each for Media Convert

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

StarTech 5V 3A Power Adapter, Replacement Power Adapter (SVA5N3NEUA)

In stock
£26.41
Free Delivery

StarTech 5V 3A Power Adapter, Replacement Power Adapter (SVA5N3NEUA)

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery

StarTech DC Power Adapter - 5V, 3A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.79
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 3A

Cheapest offer

Supports a range of devices that require 5 volt and 3 amps (or less) of power and a N-type barrel connector. Reduce downtime in the event of a failure, by keeping a spare power adapter on-hand. Replace your lost or failed power adapter. This 5V power supply can provide a power source for any electronic device that has an N-type barrel and requires 5 volts and up to 3 amps of power.. Replace your failed or lost power adapter. The DC power supply is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics.. Keep a spare power adapter on hand. When downtime isn't an option, keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source.. This 5 volt 3 amp power adapter is a direct replacement for the power adapters included with the following StarTech.com products:. 1.5 km VDSL2 Extender Kit. 550 m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit PoE Splitter 90W Ultra Power OverEthernet
£131.89
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 12V DC 1.5A Universal Power Adapter
£19.97
Compare 5 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 2A
£12.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 5A
£54.75
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 20V DC Power Adapter for DK30A2DH / DK30ADD Docking Stations - 2A
£23.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery