StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10, DP 1.4 to HDMI 2.1 Active Video Converter, DisplayPort Desktop to HDMI Monitor, M/M - DP to HDMI Cord

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 6ft (2m) 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz HDR10 DP1.4 to HDMI2.1

StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10, DP 1.4 to HDMI 2.1 Active Video Converter, DisplayPort Desktop to HDMI Monitor, M/M - DP to HDMI Cord

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com 6ft 2m DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz HDR10 DP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Startech 6Ft 2M Displayport To Hdmi Adapter Cable 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz Hdr10 Dp 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.44
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

In stock
£44.44
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

In stock
£45.01
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

£45.64
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

In stock
£46.67
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI 2.1 Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10

In stock
£48.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable, 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz, HDR10, DP 1.4 to HDMI 2.1 Active Video Converter, DisplayPort Desktop to HDMI Monitor, M/M - DP to HDMI Cord

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE: 6.6ft (2m) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable connects a DisplayPort-enabled desktop to an 8K 60Hz/4K 144Hz HDMI Display; Intel 11th Gen Processor & later or a dedicated graphics card with DP 1.4 & DSC is required for maximum performance. NO DRIVERS OR SOFTWARE: Universal Adapter Cable is compatible with all hardware platforms and any operating system; Utilize integrated or dedicated GPU (Intel/AMD/Nvidia) capabilities enabling high performance graphics with minimal CPU usage. HOST COMPATIBILITY: DisplayPort to HDMI Cable works with desktops from Dell, HP, Lenovo, and more; Backward compatible with 4K 60Hz and DP 1.2; Apple M1/M2 devices will not achieve 8K 60Hz, unless a dedicated graphics card with DP 1.4 & DSC is installed. BUILD QUALITY & DESIGN: Integrated video adapter and cable minimizes failure points and signal loss; Built with adaptive receiver equalization to optimize input signal & amplify output signal ensuring display compatibility; Cage shielding prevent
£42.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk