StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - M/F - DVI-I to VGA Converter Ad

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter M/F - Black - 10 Pack

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - M/F - DVI-I to VGA Converter Ad

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

StarTech DVI to VGA Adapter Cable, Black, M/F, 10 Pack (DVIVGAMFB10P)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.40
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech DVI to VGA Adapter Cable, Black, M/F, 10 Pack (DVIVGAMFB10P)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.34
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - M/F - DVI-I to VGA Converter Ad

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: VGA/SVGA D-Sub Male / Department :: Default Category / Product Dimensions :: 4 x 4 x 1.5 cm; 18.14 g / UPC: 0065030859264 / Product: Cables & Accessories / MPN: DVIVGAMFB10P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012040267 / Country of origin :: China / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 300 g / Colour: Black / Language :: English / Brand: StarTech / Type: Accessories / EAN: 0065030859264 / GTIN: 0065030859264 / Language: English / Manufacturer :: StarTech.com / Date First Available :: 25 Feb. 2011 / Model: 2014 / General Category: Computers & Accessories / Guaranteed software updates until :: unknown / Item model number :: DVIVGAMFB10P
£10.61
ebay.co.uk