Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Lszh Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10 Gbe Snagless 100

StarTech.com Ethernet Patch Cable 15m CAT6 LSZH 10Gbps 650MHz 100W PoE Grey

Used Offers from

Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Lszh Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10 Gbe Snagless 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.30
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 10GbE UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey CAT 6 ETL Verified 24AWG

Next Day
£23.77
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.10
Delivery from £0.49

15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 10GbE UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, ETL Verified, 24AWG

10-15 days
£24.32
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

In stock
£24.60
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH15MGR)

In stock
£25.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Lszh Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10 Gbe Snagless 100

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 0065030892681 / MPN: N6LPATCH15MGR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18051724195 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 554 g / Colour: Grey / Brand: StarTech / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0065030892681 / GTIN: 0065030892681 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Copper / Connector A: Ethernet Cat 6 / Cable Length: 15 m / Features: Gold Plated / Country of Origin: JP
£21.25
ebay.co.uk