StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

StarTech.com Ethernet Patch Cable 45PAT10MRD Cat5e UTP Snagless RJ45 10 m Red

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.91
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.21
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

£13.23
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

In stock
£13.34
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Startech 10M Red Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

In stock
£16.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)

Cheapest offer

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty / 24 AWG Cat5e cable / 100% copper Cat5e Ethernet cable / Category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors / 350MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable / 10m Cat5e Patch Cable / Red Cat 5e Cable / Cat5e Data Cable / 10 m Ethernet Cable Cat5e / UTP Patch Cable / Category 5e Patch Cable
£7.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk