StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM (10303-ST)

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.35
Free Delivery

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

In stock
£27.51
Free Delivery

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.33
Free Delivery

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

In stock
£28.34
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.71
Free Delivery

StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

In stock
£34.76
Delivery from £5.54
StarTech Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, LC 200m (10303-ST)

Cheapest offer

100% EXTREME NETWORKS 10303 COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers to deliver dependable 10GbE connectivity TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-LRM | 10Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 200m (656ft) TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Extreme Networks routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty & with 24/5 tech support WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
£27.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.