LC/LC SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE

StarTech.com Fiber Cable LC to LC (UPC) OS2 1m (3.3ft) Single-Mode Duplex 9/125m LSZH 100G

Used Offers from

LC/LC SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£23.13
Free Delivery

Startech 1m LC/LC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Cable NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Single Mode OS2 LC-LC Duplex LSOH Fibre Optic Patch Lead, 1m - SMDOS2LCLC1M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1m (3.3ft) LC to LC (UPC) OS2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125m 100G Bend Insensitive Low Insertion Loss - LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord

Next Day
£30.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
£11.90
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com RH2A-7M-HDMI-CABLE HDMI cable HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£84.12
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LC/LC SINGLE MODE FIBER CABLE

Cheapest offer

LC/LCSINGLEMODEFIBERCABLE
£23.13
10-15 days
onbuy.com