StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable SMFIBLCLC4 - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH LC/LC - 4 m

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.38
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4 4M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC TO LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 LSZH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.40
Free Delivery

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock
£21.41
Free Delivery

Startech 4M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock
£22.37
Free Delivery

4M Fiber Optic Lc/Lc Sm 9/125 OFF-ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 4m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest offer

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 4m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 4 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 4 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 4m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
£16.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com LC to LC Coupler, Single Mode LC Fiber Coupler, LC/UPC Duplex Adapter, Fiber Optic LC Coupler for Patch Panel
£12.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m
£78.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
£12.06
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00