Startech Gooseneck Tablet Holder for Most 7" To 11" Tablets Adjustable Clamp Fit

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm

Used Offers from

Startech Gooseneck Tablet Holder for Most 7" To 11" Tablets Adjustable Clamp Fit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm - Desk Mount Tablet Stand - For Most 7" to 11" Tablets - Detachable Holder (ARMTBLTUGN)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.66
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm

3-5 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm - Desk Mount Tablet Stand - For Most 7" to 11" Tablets - Detachable Holder (ARMTBLTUGN)

In stock
£58.84
Free Delivery

StarTech.com ARMTBLTUGN holder Active holder Tablet/UMPC Black

£58.95
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm - Desk Mount Tablet Stand - For Most 7" to 11" Tablets - Detachable Holder (ARMTBLTUGN)

In stock
£61.14
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm

Next Day
£61.55
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm - Desk Mount Tablet Stand - For Most 7" to 11" Tablets - Detachable Holder (ARMTBLTUGN)

In stock
£63.87
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gooseneck Tablet Holder - Bendable Tablet Arm - Desk Mount Tablet Stand - For Most 7" to 11" Tablets - Detachable Holder (ARMTBLTUGN)

In stock
£65.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Startech Gooseneck Tablet Holder for Most 7" To 11" Tablets Adjustable Clamp Fit

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible Screen Size: 7 in / UPC: 0065030862578 / Compatible Model: Universal / Material: Polycarbonate / MPN: ARMTBLTUGN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1669699702 / ProductTitle: StarTech Gooseneck Tablet Mount for 7 to 11in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 500 mm / Weight: 1 kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Startech / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0065030862578 / GTIN: 0065030862578 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Yes / Features: Rotating / Width: 185 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£57.25
ebay.co.uk