StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

StarTech.com HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable 18in (0.5m), High-Speed Port Saver, 4K 60Hz M/F

StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.46
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

18IN HDMI EXTENSION CABLE M/F

10-15 days
£12.97
Free Delivery

StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

In stock
£13.21
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 18in 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable High Speed HDMI Port Saver Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.40
Free Delivery

Startech 18In 0.5M Hdmi 2.0 Extension Cable High Speed Hdmi Port Saver Cable 4K

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 18in (50cm) HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, High Speed HDMI Port Saver Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDMI Male to Female Extension Adapter Cord, HDMI Extension Cable, M/F

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
StarTech 0.5m HDMI 2.0 Extension Cable, 4K 60Hz, Male to Female

Cheapest offer

HDMI 2.0 EXTENSION: Enhance HDMI connectivity and extend 4K 60Hz video with this HDMI 2.0 extension cable; Bi-directional male and female connectors serve as a port saver, reducing wear on HDMI device ports; Enable extended reach for greater versatility FULL-FEATURED HDMI 2.0: High Speed HDMI UHD supports Dynamic HDR10 w/12-bit processing for vibrant picture quality; 7.1 and 32-ch audio w/ARC; Connects to UHD displays, cameras, and dedicated video/media devices; Compatible w/HDMI 1.4/1.2 QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Shielded Gold-plated Connectors for enhanced durability and EMI protection; Rated to operate beyond 10,000 insertion cycles; Flexible TPE jacket and strain reliefs are halogen-free and RoHS compliant APPLICATIONS: Swiftly extend the reach between HDMI devices; Suitable for mounted TVs/projectors, boardrooms/meeting rooms, and commercial installations; HDMI 2.0 Port Saver reduces HDMI port strain from frequent wear; Ideal for hard-to-access HDMI ports SPECS: Black; 18-inch (0.5-meter); Bi-directional; Bus-powered; High Speed HDMI 2.0; 4K 60Hz; Supports HDR10/HDCP 2.2/ARC; 7.1 & 32-ch audio; 18Gbps; 6mm (0.24in) O.D.; Available in other lengths
£10.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk