StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX~HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode /Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £15.99

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.04
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

In stock
£48.22
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

In stock
£49.97
Delivery from £5.58

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

In stock
£52.44
Free Delivery

Startech Hpe J4859C Compatible Sfp Module 1000Base-Lx 1Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX~HPE J4859

£53.25
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

In stock
£55.52
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

In stock
£55.97
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode /

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, LC 10km, 1310nm

Cheapest offer

100% HPE J4859C COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like 1400, 1700, 1820, 2520, 2530 and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX | 1Gbps | Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 10km (6.2mi) TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty and with 24/5 tech support WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
£48.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk