StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

StarTech.com HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.39
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£135.41
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£137.19
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.45
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£137.90
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£138.52
Free Delivery

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£140.69
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

In stock
£141.09
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE SFP+, LC 300m

Cheapest offer

100% HPE J9150D COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like FlexFabric, 6120XG, 6120G, , and others. TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-SR | 10Gbps | Multi Mode (MMF) | LC Connector | 850nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 300m (984ft). TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools. BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty and with 24/5 tech support. WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules.
£135.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk