Startech Hpe Jd118B Compatible Sfp Module 1000Base-Sx 1Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1

StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX~HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5900 12500 5500

Startech Hpe Jd118B Compatible Sfp Module 1000Base-Sx 1Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.85
Free Delivery

StarTech HP SFP(mini-GBIC) Module JD118BST

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX~HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 8

Next Day
£48.59
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP...

10-15 days
£48.81
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode (M

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Startech Hpe Jd118B Compatible Sfp Module 1000Base-Sx 1Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 0065030868532 / MPN: JD118BST / eBay Product ID (ePID): 538221139 / Network Ports: SFP / ProductTitle: StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-sx Mm LC HP Jd118b Comp / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 56.6 mm / Weight: 18 g / Brand: Startech / EAN: 0065030868532 / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 0065030868532 / Item Height: Aluminum / Width: 13.7 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£43.85
ebay.co.uk