StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

£7.54
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.89
Free Delivery

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

Startech Lc Sfp Dust Covers 10 Pack Fiber Optic Dust Caps Sfp Port Cover Support

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech Fibre Optic Dust Caps Ports, for LC Ports, 10 Pack (SFPLCCAP10)

Cheapest offer

An inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust and contaminants SFP dust cover inserts easily into unused LC fiber optic ports in networking equipment Easy to remove with tab Made of durable rubber SFP port dust cover fits into open slots for SFP transceiver modules / SFP dust caps / Fiber optic dust caps / SFP+ dust cap
£7.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 80km (SFP1GBX80UES)
£22.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 100m - 850nm - DDM (AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST)
£46.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector -
£521.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech J9152D-ST 10GBase-LRM SFP Transceiver MMF - HPE J9152D Compa - StarTech.com
£101.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68