StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

StarTech.com Power Cable Y-Splitter PXT101YUK – 2m (6ft) UK BS1363 to 2×C13 10A 250V Black

Used Offers from

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.74
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

StarTech.com PXT101YUK BS 1363 2 x C13 coupler power cable

10-15 days
£14.19
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.29
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

In stock
£17.08
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter 18AWG BS 1363 to 2x C13 10A 250V Black Replacement AC Power Cord Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord PC Power Supply Cable TV/Monitor Power Cable

Next Day
£17.53
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

In stock
£18.85
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable Y Splitter, 18AWG, BS 1363 to 2x C13, 10A 250V, AC Power Cord, Kettle Lead / Dual UK Power Cord, PC Power Supply Cable, TV/Monitor Power Cable (PXT101YUK)

Cheapest offer

AC POWER CABLE: This 6ft (1.8m) 18AWG UK computer power cable with BS 1363 and 2x IEC C13 connectors is suitable for workstation/home office use | Rated to carry 250V at 10A PERFORMANCE AND SAFETY: Fully molded ends for durability and VDE approved connectors | 3 Conductor Power Cable made from 100% Copper Wire | Fire Rating: VW-1 | CE Certified SPECS: 6ft (1.8m) Power Cord | BS 1363 to 2x IEC 60320 C13 | 18AWG (0.75mm2) | 250V 10A (Max) | Jacket Rating: H05VV-F | Jacket Material: PVC | Color: Black | Temperature Range: 10℃ to 60℃ | Cable Outer Diameter: 6.8mm COMPATIBILITY: BS 1363 works with UK electrical outlets | IEC C13 connector works with most desktop computers, and many monitors, scanners, printers, and more | Replacement PC power supply cable/cord, Kettle Lead THE IT PRO’S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this computer power cable is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance | This C13 power cord is available in other lengths
£13.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk