StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack with Security Key Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover Reusable Ethernet/LAN Port Protector Snap In RJ45 Dust Blocker for Servers/Switches/Wall Plates

Used Offers from

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

Startech Rj45 Port Locks 10 Pack W/Security Key Locking Rj45 Port Blocker/Dust C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

RJ45 Port Locks with Security Key, 10 Pack - RJ45LOCKANDKEY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack with Security Key Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover Reusable Ethernet/LAN Port Protector Snap In RJ45 Dust Blocker for Servers/Switches/Wall Plates

Next Day
£17.36
Free Delivery

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack with Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet/LAN Port Protector, Snap In RJ45 Dust Blocker for Servers/Switches/Wall Plates

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

In stock
£18.44
Delivery from £1.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Startech 100 Rj45 Dust Covers Reusable Rj45 Blanking Plug/ Dust Cap Snap In Ethe RJ45COVER
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
£89.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 1 Port 10G PCIe Network Card - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 Chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card (ST10000SPEXI)
£151.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE H6Y75AA memory module 4 GB DDR3 1600 MHz
£20.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com RJ45 Port Locks - 10 Pack w/Security Key, Locking RJ45 Port Blocker/Dust Cover, Reusable Ethernet Port Protector

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL RJ45 LOCK: (10 Pack) RJ-45 Port Locks are universally compatible with standard RJ45 ports; Ideal for restricting access to RJ45 switches, patch panels, and keystone jacks; Works with desktop/laptop Ethernet ports; Includes 10 locks and 1 key DETER UNAUTHORIZED ACCESS: Restrict access to an open or unused network port with the RJ45 Port Blocker; Lock fits securely into RJ45 ports and provides an effective physical deterrent; Once installed, the lock can only be removed with the security key QUICK DEPLOYMENT: Simple insertion and removal, using the key, enables quick and easy installation when needed; RJ45 lock is reusable and can be re-deployed where needed; Safeguards against dust and particulate matter; No additional tools required SPECS: Color: White; Material: Polycarbonate; Compatible with RJ45 ports on servers/switches/patch panels/keystone jacks/laptops/desktops; Quantity: 10 Locks, 1 Key THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, these RJ45 port locks are backed for 2 years, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
£12.00
amazon.co.uk