StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper - TAA

StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper

StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper - TAA

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Startech Rj45 Rj11 Crimp Tool With Cable Stripper Rj45+Rj11 Strip & Crimp Tool C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

StarTech RJ4511TOOL RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool With Cable Stripper

Unknown
£36.19

Startech.com Rj45 Rj11 Crimp Tool With Cable Stripper OFF-ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery
StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper - TAA

Cheapest offer

RJ45 Ethernet connector crimp socket. RJ11 connector crimp socket. Wire stripper. Easy grip handle. Crimp on both RJ11 and RJ45 cable connectors from a single tool (with wire stripper). This RJ45 crimper/RJ11 crimper saves valuable time and effort on any related cable job acting as both cable crimper and cable stripper.. Logistics data. Master (outer) case width. 302 mm. Master (outer) case height. 376 mm. Master (outer) case length. 456 mm. Products per master (outer) case. 60 pc(s). Technical details. Cable type. RJ45, RJ11. Packaging data. Package width. 78 mm. Package depth. 207 mm. Package height. 28 mm. Package weight. 343 g. leaflet. manual pdf
£30.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech Crimp Tool RJ4511TOOL - RJ45 & RJ11 Strip & Crimp with Cable Stripper
£15.59
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Startech 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U Hig
£66.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg
£22.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com Professional RJ45 Network Installer Tool Kit w/Carrying Case - Network Tools kit (CTK400LAN)
£183.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.36