StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

StarTech.com SFP+ Twinax Direct-Attach Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GbE 5m

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.03
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

2-3 days
£45.96
Free Delivery

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

In stock
£54.47
Free Delivery

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

In stock
£56.92
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 ASR9000

Next Day
£57.33
Free Delivery

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

In stock
£59.68
Free Delivery

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

In stock
£61.30
Free Delivery

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.71
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

In stock
£64.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) , Black

Cheapest offer

100% CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, ASR9000, C9300, C3850 and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 5m (16.4ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2 x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£35.03
amazon.co.uk