StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station Mac & Windows USB C to HDMI & DisplayPort 60W Power Delivery 5x USB 5Gbps Hub - TAA

StarTech.com Triple Monitor 4K USB-C Dock with 5x USB 3.0 Ports

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £45.00

StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station Mac & Windows USB C to HDMI & DisplayPort 60W Power Delivery 5x USB 5Gbps Hub - TAA

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£119.97
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock , Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station, Mac & Windows, USB C to HDMI & DisplayPort, 60W Power Delivery, 5x USB 5Gbps Hub - TAA

3-5 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station Mac & Windows

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.55
Free Delivery

StarTech Triple-4K Monitor USB-C Docking Station TAA Compliant (DK30CH2DPPDU)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.57
GBP 132.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock , Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station, Mac &

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.99
GBP 132.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Triple-4K Monitor USB-C Docking Station for Laptops - 60W USB Power Delivery

2-3 days
£154.24
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4k Usb-c Dock With Triple 4k Monitor Support in Black StarTech.com Black

3-5 working days
£183.61

StarTech.com 4K USB C Dock - 60W Power Delivery - Triple Monitor USB C to HDMI D

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.47
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K USB-C Dock Triple UHD 4K Monitor Docking Station Mac & Windows USB C to HDMI & DisplayPort 60W Power Delivery 5x USB 5Gbps Hub - TAA

Cheapest offer

Connect Three 4K Monitors To Your Windows Or Macbook Laptop Through Usb-C (5Gbps) Plus Power And Charge As You Work<Br/><Br/>This Usb-C Docking Station For Macbook And Windows Laptops Takes Productivity To A Whole New Level With Support For Triple 4K Monitors - A First In The Market. The Triple 4K Docking Station Supports Ultra Hd 4K Resolution On Two Displayport Monitors (At 60Hz) And On One Hdmi Monitor (At 30Hz).<Br/><Br/>The Docking Station Also Features 60W Usb Power Delivery 2.0 So You Can Power And Charge Your Macbook Or Windows-Based Usb-C Or Thunderbolt 3 Laptop As You Work While Powering Your Peripherals Using The Included 120W Power Adapter. Through Just One Usb Type-C Cable The Dock Also Provides Access To A Wired Network And Five Usb Ports. ItS A Must-Have Accessory For Your Macbook Pro Chromebook Pixel Dell Xps 15 Or Other Usb-C Enabled Laptop. The Dock Can Also Be Connected To A Usb-A Port On Laptops (Using A Usb-C To A Cable Such As The Usb315ac1m Sold Separately) But O
£119.97
Next Day
quzo.net