StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.49
Free Delivery

New StarTech USB32DPES2 USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Video Adapter via USB DP Monitor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
GBP 70.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Startech Usb 3.0 To Displayport Adapter Usb Dp Monitor Converter for Windows 4K

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, USB DP Monitor Converter for Windows, 4K (no support for macOS/ChromeOS/Linux) - TAA

3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

In stock
£75.04
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

£75.05
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

In stock
£75.82
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

In stock
£76.03
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

£76.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 30Hz - External Video & Graphics Card - Dual Monitor Display Adapter - Supports Windows (USB32DPES2)

Cheapest offer

CREATE A MULTI MONITOR WORKSTATION: Use this USB 3.0 to DisplayPort adapter to add a 4K capable monitor to your Windows computer BOOST YOUR PRODUCTIVITY: Be more productive by multitasking on an additional, independent display with this USB to DP video display adapter for Windows 4K RESOLUTION SUPPORT: Enjoy exceptional USB video performance with support for video resolutions up to 4K 30Hz IDEAL FOR TRAVEL: With no external power adapter required, this dual monitor display adapter makes the perfect travel companion RELIABLE SUPPORT: Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty, this USB 3.0 to DisplayPort video adapter has free lifetime technical support.
£68.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk