StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - DisplayLink Certified - 4K 30Hz

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.68
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.69
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

£72.69
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter - DisplayLink Certified - 4K 30Hz

3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Startech Usb 3.0 To Displayport Adapter 4K 30Hz Uhd Usb To Dp Display Adapter Ex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

In stock
£84.38
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

In stock
£85.04
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

In stock
£86.63
Free Delivery

StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

In stock
£87.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech USB 3.0 to DisplayPort Adapter, 4K 30Hz UHD (USB32DP4K)

Cheapest offer

PERFORMANCE: This USB 3.0 to DisplayPort adapter dongle lets you connect your laptop or desktop computer to a DisplayPort monitor, TV or projector using a single USB Type-A port; Up to 4K 30Hz (UHD); HDCP 2.2; USB bus-powered; Compatible with 1080p INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY: USB-A to DisplayPort adapter lets you add a display in extended mode (2 displays incl. laptop screen) through an available USB-A port; Supports ultrawide displays up to 3440x1440; Enable extended display on Apple M1/M2 MacBooks COMPATIBILITY: Works with Windows, macOS 10.14+, ChromeOS and Linux; Ensured compatibility with any USB-A laptop, Ultrabook, PC desktop or small form factor system; Works with systems even if 4K output is not natively supported by laptops/video cards NOTE: This adapter will not work with macOS version 10.13.4 to 10.13.6; We recommend users update to 10.14 or later to ensure compatibility with DisplayLink; Driver required for macOS; Auto-driver install with Windows and ChromeOS THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this USB Type-A to DisplayPort adapter dongle is backed for 2-years by StarTech.com, including free 24/5 North America based multi-lingual tech support
£72.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk