StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

StarTech.com USB C to VGA Adapter - 1080p USB Type-C to VGA Adapter Dongle - USB-C (DP Alt Mode) to VGA Monitor/Display Video Converter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - 12" Long Attached Cable - Upgraded Version of CDP2VGA

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.59
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Startech 12 Usb C To Vga Adapter Dongle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB C to VGA Adapter - 1080p USB Type-C to VGA Adapter Dongle - USB-C (DP Alt Mode) to VGA Monitor/Display Video Converter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - 12" Long Attached Cable - Upgraded

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

In stock
£15.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech USB-C to VGA Adapter, 1080p, 12in Cable (CDP2VGAEC)

Cheapest offer

VGA COMPATIBILITY: USB-C to VGA adapter (DP Alt Mode) connects a single VGA display or monitor supporting HBR2 with resolutions up to 1920x1200p or 1080p | Thunderbolt 3 Compatible EXTRA LONG CABLE: USB Type-C to VGA adapter with 12" (30cm) attached cable for extended reach to reduce port/connector strain on 2-in-1 devices like Surface Pro 7, iPad Pro & laptops on risers stands | Compact, portable design DEVICE COMPATIBILITY: USB C to VGA adapter works w/ Dell XPS, Precision & Latitude, Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon & Extreme, Surface Laptop 3 & Pro 7 (& up), MacBook Pro/Air (Intel Processor & M1 Chip), HP EliteBook & ZBook & Chromebook DISPLAY COMPATIBILITY: USBC to VGA external video adapter/converter tested for peak performance at 1920x1200p with VGA monitors and projectors including brands like Dell, LG, Asus, Acer, BenQ, HP, Samsung, NEC & Phillips EASY TO USE: USB C to VGA dongle supports driverless setup and is OS independent; Works w/any USB Type-C (DisplayPort over USB-C) or Thunderbolt 3 (TB3) device | USB C male to VGA female
£7.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk