Startech 21.5-" 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen Hanging Acrylic Filter Moni

StarTech Computer Monitor Privacy Screen for 21.5" 16:9 Widescreen Display, Hanging Acrylic Filter, Blue Light Screen Protector, TAA Compliant

Startech 21.5-" 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen Hanging Acrylic Filter Moni

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.45
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£86.55
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.02
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£91.02
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£94.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£94.54
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£95.62
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

£97.70
Free Delivery

StarTech 21.5in 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen

In stock
£99.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Startech 21.5-" 16:9 Computer Monitor Privacy Screen Hanging Acrylic Filter Moni

Cheapest offer

Brand: StarTech / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0065030925945 / GTIN: 0065030925945 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / UPC: 0065030925945 / MPN: 2169A-PRIVACY-SCREEN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23092813172 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: JP / Colour: Blue
£85.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Laptop Monitor Stand - Computer Monitor Stand - Full Motion Articulating - VESA Mount Monitor Desk Mount (ARMUNONB), Black
£144.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Six-Monitor Desk Mount with Crossbar, Up To 32-inch Computer Screens, Max 17.6lb (8kg) each, Dual Column, C-clamp/Grommet, Height Adjustable
£323.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery