StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB & Audio - Desk Clamp VESA Mount for up to 32 inch Displays - 2x USB, 2x 3.5mm audio - Ergonomic Full Motion Dual Monitor Arm - Silver

StarTech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm – Full-Motion Clamp VESA, USB & 3.5mm Audio, 32-inch, Silver

Used Offers from

StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB & Audio - Desk Clamp VESA Mount for up to 32 inch Displays - 2x USB, 2x 3.5mm audio - Ergonomic Full Motion Dual Monitor Arm - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB & Audio - Desk Clamp VESA Mount for up to 32 inch Displays - 2x USB 2x 3.5mm audio - Ergonomic Full Motion Dual Monitor Arm - Silver

Next Day
£229.30
Free Delivery

Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm With Usb & 3.5Mm Audio Desk Clamp Ergonomic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.85
Free Delivery

Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB 3.0 Hub, up to 32" Silver - ARMSLIMDUOS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB & Audio - Slim Adjustable Dual Monitor VESA Mount for up to 32" (17.6lb/8kg) Displays - Ergonomic Articulating - C-Clamp/Grommet (ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3)
£206.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £55.57
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm with USB & Audio - Desk Clamp VESA Mount for up to 32 inch Displays - 2x USB, 2x 3.5mm audio - Ergonomic Full Motion Dual Monitor Arm - Silver

Cheapest offer

32 INCH LARGE MONITOR SUPPORT: VESA 75x75/100x100mm compatible full motion multi monitor mount supports 2 displays up to 32"" (17.6lb/8kg) per arm; 2 USB 2.0 passthrough ports, 2x 3.5mm audio/mic jacks. EASY INSTALLATION: This silver monitor mount has a detachable VESA plate w/ quick release clip that makes mounting displays easy & tools incl. for arm balance & tightening c-clamp to desk (up to 90mm). CONVENIENT CONNECTIVITY: This desktop monitor mount arm incl. 2 USB-A 2.0 (480Mbps) & 2 3.5mm ports that extend your PC/laptop/computer/dock ports for connecting devices & built-in cable management. TILT SWIVEL ROTATING: Desk mount dual monitor arm increases ergonomic comfort & productivity w/ -90/+85° tilt, +/-90° swivel & articulating arms support 360 degree screen rotation (landscape/portrait). ONE-TOUCH ADJUSTMENT: Max height of 17.7"" from the desk, the spring-assisted monitor arm offers toolless adjustable height range of 13.9"" and can extend outwards up to 17.7"" away from base. D
£225.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk