StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

StarTech J9151E-ST 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - HPE J9151E Compa - StarTech.com

Used Offers from

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£168.60
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F 8325 3810M

Next Day
£169.56
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

In stock
£171.96
Delivery from £5.54

Startech Hpe J9151E Compatible Sfp+ Module 10Gbase-Lr 10Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.65
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

In stock
£175.27
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

In stock
£175.29
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode

£175.45
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.52
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

In stock
£177.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2930F, 8325, 3810M (J9151E-ST)

Cheapest offer

100 Percent HPE J9151E compatible SFP+ transceiver: works with HPE switches like 2930F, 8325, 3810M, 5400zl, 5400R and others Technical specs: 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps Single Mode (SMF)
£168.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk