StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

StarTech JD119BST SFP transceiver - HPE JD119B Compatible - StarTech.com

Used Offers from

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.61
Delivery from £5.50

Startech Hpe Jd119B Compatible Sfp Module 1000Base-Lx 1Ge Gigabit Ethernet Sfp 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

In stock
£48.13
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

In stock
£48.35
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.12
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX~HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km -

Next Day
£52.39
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

10-15 days
£52.97
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

In stock
£55.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com HPE JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD119BST)

Cheapest offer

100% HPE JD119B COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Works with HPE switches like 5900, 12500, 5500, 5820, 5120 and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 1000BASE-LX | 1Gbps | Single Mode (SMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm | Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 10km (6.2mi) TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches; DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools BACKED BY STARTECH.COM FOR LIFE: Backed For Life by StarTech.com on the life of the module itself, not the life of your switch; our modules won't void your OEM warranty and with 24/5 tech support WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules
£40.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk