StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

StarTech Micro-USB Cable USB2AUB2RA1M - USB 2.0 A to Micro-B, Right-Angled M/M - 1m (3ft) Black

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.87
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - 1m (3ft)

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com 1m 3 ft Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - USB A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Free Delivery

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.56
Free Delivery

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Startech 1M 3 Ft Micro-Usb Cable With Right-Angled Connectors M/M Usb A To Micro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 1m/3ft USB-A to Micro-B Cable - Right-Angle - M/M (USB2AUB2RA1M)

Cheapest offer

Charge and sync your Micro-USB device from a hard to reach USB-port 3 ft USB A to Micro B cable/1 m right angle micro USB cable/3 ft right angle USB A to right angle Micro B cable/3 ft Micro-USB cable with right-angled connectors M/M Connect to your device and your computer or charger even in hard to reach areas and tight spaces Position your USB 2.0 devices as needed throughout your workspace Connect to hard-to-reach ports
£5.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com USB OTG Cable - Micro USB to Mini USB - M/M - 8 in.
£5.48
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
StarTech.com 0.5m (1.5ft) Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M
£8.06
8.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable (USB3AUB2MS) M/M 2m (6ft)
£10.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Startech Fcreadmicro3v2 External Card Reader
£26.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery