StarTech N6PATC5MOR 5m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...

StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.94

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

£8.72
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 5 m Patch Cord

10-15 days
£9.04
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery

Startech 5M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Orange Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC5MOR)

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com N6PATC50CMOR 0.5m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Orange networking cable
£4.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Yellow Cable
£5.92
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 45PAT50CMYL 0.5m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
£4.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cables ETL Verified - StarTech.com N6PATC5MOR, The StarTech.com N6PATC5MOR 5m Orange Gigabit Snagless Cat 6 Cables are perfect for concealed cable runs or rackmount systems. Their 0.5mm copper conductors and 50-micron gold connectors ensure high-performance for your demanding Ethernet applications such as Power-over-Ethernet. Their RJ45 connectors deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.You can select from a wide variety of colours and lengths to complete your network solutions. That way, you can organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster, and easily find the cables that best suit your networking requirements.Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty. StarTech N6PATC5MOR 5m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
£7.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)