StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

StarTech SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - HPE JD097C Compatible, 3m 10Gbps Twinax Passive DAC

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £14.19

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

This item has not yet been released. You may pre-order it now and we will deliver it to you when it arrives. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.19
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

In stock
£47.33
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

In stock
£47.46
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

In stock
£47.48
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

£48.96
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 5800

Next Day
£49.75
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HP JD097C Compatible - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.)

10-15 days
£50.10
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.43
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com HPE JD097C Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD097CST)

Cheapest offer

100% HPE JD097C COMPATIBLE: Works with HPE switches like 5500, A5500, 5800, A5800, 5800AF and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 3m (9.8ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2 x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk