StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

StarTech SFP+ Direct Attach Cable JD095CST 0.65m 10Gbps – HPE JD095C Compatible

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.53
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

In stock
£35.21
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

In stock
£35.23
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 5800

Next Day
£35.57
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HP JD095C Compatible - SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft.)

10-15 days
£36.01
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.98
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

In stock
£39.43
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.01
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£55.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower A5500 (JD095CST)

Cheapest offer

100% HPE JD095C COMPATIBLE: Works with HPE switches like 5500, A5500, 5800, A5800, 5800AF and others TECHNICAL SPECS: .65m (2.1ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2 x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£34.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk