StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

StarTech SFP+ Transceiver JD092B-ST 10GBase-SR HPE JD092B Compatible

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.00
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5120 5500 5810

Next Day
£163.26
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

In stock
£166.37
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

In stock
£166.39
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

In stock
£190.24
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£217.81
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10-15 days
£225.20
Free Delivery

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimo

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST)
£205.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST)

Cheapest offer

JD092B-ST Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and msa industry standards, multi-source agreement Low power consumption and less than 1.3 w With hot-swap function with fiber optic modules All sfp and sfp+ transceiver modules from startech.com offer free and lifetime multilingual technical support
£162.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk