StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

StarTech SFP10GAC10M 10m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Copper DAC MSA Uncoded Compatible - 2 pack

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.88
Free Delivery

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.88
Free Delivery

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

In stock
£58.66
Free Delivery

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.68
Free Delivery

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

In stock
£88.30
Free Delivery

StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.40
Free Delivery
StarTech MSA Uncoded 10m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GAC10M)

Cheapest offer

MSA UNCODED SFP+ CABLE (DAC): 10G direct attach cable works with MSA compliant switches the accept uncoded transceivers and modules TECHNICAL SPECS: 10m (32.8ft) | 10 Gbps | Active Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant DESIGNED FOR SERVER ROOMS: Mini GBIC DAC is a cost-effective copper alternative to fiber cable inside & between racks; factory termination means high performance & reliability with less maintenance OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10 GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£55.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk