StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

StarTech SFP10GPC1M Direct Attach Twinax Cable 1m 10G SFP+ Copper DAC Low Power Passive

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£35.35
Delivery from £5.61

StarTech.com SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - MSA Compliant - 1 m (3.3 ft.)

10-15 days
£38.22
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

In stock
£39.43
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

In stock
£39.45
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC

Next Day
£39.54
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

In stock
£41.39
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

In stock
£41.40
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.52
Free Delivery

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC (SFP10GPC1M)

Cheapest offer

MSA UNCODED SFP+ CABLE (DAC): 10G direct attach cable works with MSA compliant switches the accept uncoded transceivers and modules TECHNICAL SPECS: 1m (3.3ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant DESIGNED FOR SERVER ROOMS: Mini GBIC DAC is a cost-effective copper alternative to fiber cable inside & between racks; factory termination means high performance & reliability with less maintenance WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10 GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£35.35
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk