StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch DS52000 - 5-Port 2.5GBASE-T, Auto-MDIX, 9K Jumbo, Din-rail/Wall Mount

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.40
Free Delivery

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

In stock
£45.86
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Unmanaged 2.5G Switch - 5 Port Gigabit Switch - 2.5GBASE-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Splitter - Din Rail or Wall Mount - Multi-Gigabit - Auto-MDIX - 9K Jumbo

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

In stock
£49.24
Free Delivery

Startech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch 5 Port 2.5Gbase-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Din R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Unmanaged 2.5G Switch - 5 Port Gigabit Switch - 2.5GBASE-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Splitter - Din Rail or Wall Mount - Multi-Gigabit - Auto-MDIX - 9K Jumbo

Next Day
£50.61
Free Delivery

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

In stock
£51.57
Free Delivery

StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

In stock
£53.57
Free Delivery

StarTech 5 Port 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (DS52000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.97
GBP 54.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech Unmanaged 2.5G Switch, 5-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto-MDIX (DS52000)

Cheapest offer

BOOST YOUR BANDWIDTH: The 5 port network switch supports four speeds 10/1000/1000/2500 Mbps over Ethernet Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a cable. Reduce wait times for content sharing, media streaming, 802.11ax access points, NAS, or other high bandwidth applications HASSLE-FREE: Quickly and easily add support for up to 2.5GBASE-T speeds for enhanced data transfer rates. The unmanaged switch requires no setup, automatically determines the best speed for the devices connected, and has clear front-facing diagnostic LEDs SPECIFICATIONS: 5 port multi-gigabit switch | 10/1000/1000/2500 Mbps auto-negotiation | Unmanaged | 0C to 50C operating temp. | All-metal housing | 9K Jumbo frame support | Wall mounting kit | Diagnostic LEDs | Fanless | Power adapter included (12VDC/1A) FLEXIBLE DEPLOYMENT: The compact, all-metal case design uses minimal space on your desk or use the included kit to mount it to a wall. For enhanced security, the LAN switch has a k-slot as well. The non-disruptive fanless design makes it ideal for SoHo STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: IT professionals' choice for over 30 years, this unmanaged ethernet switch is backed for 2-years by StarTech.com, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance Included components: 1 ethernet switch, 1 universal power adapter, 1 wall mounting kit, 1 quick-start guide Compatible devices: os independent; no additional drivers or software required
£45.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk