Starter armature rotor Clockwise rotation SA4013 AS-PL

ARMATURE STARTER SA4013

Starter armature rotor Clockwise rotation SA4013 AS-PL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Free Delivery

AS-PL STARTER ARMATURE SA4013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.05
Free Delivery

Starter armature rotor Clockwise rotation SA4013 AS-PL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AS ROZRUSZNIKI I ALTERNATORY SA4013 BRAND NEW AS-PL STARTER MO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.05
GBP 72.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

ARMATURE STARTER SA4013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Free Delivery

ARMATURE STARTER SA4013

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Free Delivery

ARMATURE STARTER SA4013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.87
Free Delivery

New Armature, starter

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.39
Free Delivery
Starter armature rotor Clockwise rotation SA4013 AS-PL

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 12 / Length 1: 330 / Rated Power [kW]: 2.8 / Type: Armature / Quality: STANDARD LINE / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA4013 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 84.60
£55.35
ebay.co.uk