Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.7kW 11T for DENSO TOYOTA AURIS OE DSN1238

Starter Motor ASPL for Auris Yaris/Vitz Van Corolla S6243(DENSO) Top Quality

Used Offers from

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.7kW 11T for DENSO TOYOTA AURIS OE DSN1238

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.49
Free Delivery

AS-PL S6243(DENSO) Starter motor

4-5 Werktage
£269.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Starter motor Clockwise rotation S0394 AS-PL for BMW ALPINA
£89.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S5004 Starter motor
£85.77
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL S3177S Starter motor
£69.24
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.7kW 11T for DENSO TOYOTA AURIS OE DSN1238

Cheapest offer

Size A: 74mm / Power Rating: 1.7kW / OE Brand: Denso / Size B: 14.5mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S6243(DENSO) / Superseded Part Number: S6243S / Item Length: 216mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: DSN1238, 28100-0N120, 28100-0N121 / Number of Teeth: 11 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: DSN1238 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£208.49
ebay.co.uk