Starter Motor fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.2 1.5D 14 to 18 B37C15A Bosch 12417645979

Starter Motor 0986026530 Bosch 12417645979 12418570845 Top Quality Guaranteed

Starter Motor fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.2 1.5D 14 to 18 B37C15A Bosch 12417645979

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.93
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits MINI MINI F54 2.0 16 to 18 B48A20A Automatic Transmission New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£414.94
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits MINI COUNTRYMAN ONE F60 1.5 1.5D 17 to 18 Bosch 12417645979

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.95
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 1.5 2.0 2.0D 17 to 20 Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.96
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5 2.0 1.5D 2.0D 14 to 19 Genuine Bosch

£414.97
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER F57 1.5 2.0 1.5D 2.0D 16 to 19 Bosch

£414.99
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits BMW 220D F45, F46 2.0D 2014 on B47C20A Automatic Transmission

£415.05
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits BMW 218D F45, F46 2.0D 2014 on B47C20A Automatic Transmission

£415.07
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits BMW 218 F45, F46 1.5 14 to 18 B38A15A Automatic Transmission

£415.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Starter Motor fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.2 1.5D 14 to 18 B37C15A Bosch 12417645979

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Connecting Angle: 40 ° / Bore Diameter 2: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 9995060RMP / Bore Diameter: 11 mm / Number of Teeth: 15 / Function: Starter / Position / Degree: rechts ° / Type: Starter / Pinion Rest Position: 1 mm / Length: 212 mm / Flange Diameter: 70 mm / Voltage: 12 V / Bore Diameter 3: 8.5 mm / Clamp: 30,50 / Rated Power: 1.6 kW / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Number of Thread Bores: 0
£414.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BV PSH 210.560.153.050 Starter motor
Free Delivery