Stasdock Wall Bike Holder Silver One Size Black

Stasdock Wall Mount Bike Rack | Happy Black | Storage for Road Bikes | Bike Wall Mount with Shelf for Helmet Shoes and Accessories | Indoor Garage Bike Hanger | Bike Wall Bracket for Small Spaces

Stasdock Wall Bike Holder Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £11.99

Stasdock Wall Mount Bike Rack | Happy Black | Storage for Road Bikes | Bike Wall Mount with Shelf for Helmet Shoes and Accessories | Indoor Garage Bike Hanger | Bike Wall Bracket for Small Spaces

In stock
£107.00
Stasdock Wall Bike Holder Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

STASDOCK Wall Bike Holder - The Ultimate Bicycle Storage and Display SystemElevate your passion for cycling by transforming your prized bicycle from a storage challenge into a stunning piece of wall art with the STASDOCK Wall Bike Holder. This elegant and highly functional storage solution is designed for the discerning cyclist who appreciates both form and function. More than just a hook, the Stasdock is a complete, organized system that proudly displays your bike while keeping all your essential gear neatly in one place. Say goodbye to hallway clutter and give your bike the throne it deserves, integrating it seamlessly into your home´s interior design.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail in Holland, this wall mount embodies the principles of superior Dutch design and engineering. It is constructed from extremely durable steel, ensuring a rock-solid and secure hold for your bicycle. The finish is a high-quality, sturdy powder coating that not only protects the steel but also pr
£94.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Stasdock Hang-On Wall Bracket Gold
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stasdock Hang-on Coat Hanger Silver
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stasdock Wall Bike Holder Silver One Size Silver
£107.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stasdock Wall Mount Bike Rack | Silver Metallic | Storage for Road Bikes | Bike Wall Mount with Shelf for Helmet Shoes and Accessories | Indoor Garage Bike Hanger | Bike Wall Bracket for Small Spaces
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk