Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Air Frying with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Statesman Skmc0925Ss Digital Combination Microwave With Grill And Convection, 900 W, 25 Litre, Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Digital Combination Microwave, Stainless Steel, Statesman SKMC0925SS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKMC0925SS Combination Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Statesman 25L Digital Combi Microwave with Grill & Convection, 900 W Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Microwave Dials & Buttons 25 L 900 W

10 Working Days
£155.99
Free Delivery
Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE COOKING: This digital microwave offers a combination of microwave, grill, and convection cooking capabilities, providing a wide range of options for preparing meals. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: With 900 watts of cooking power, this microwave can handle a variety of tasks efficiently, from defrosting and reheating to grilling and baking. AUTO COOKING CONVENIENCE: It features 10 auto cooking programmes that simplify meal preparation. Select the desired program, and the microwave will automatically adjust cooking time and power for optimal results. PRECISION COOKING TIMER: The 95-minute cooking timer allows you to set the exact cooking time for your dishes, ensuring precise and consistent results every time. GENEROUS CAPACITY: With a 25-litre capacity, this microwave is spacious enough to accommodate larger dishes, making it suitable for family meals and entertaining.
£129.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Statesman SKMC0925SB 25 Litre 900W Digital Combination Microwave in Black
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery