Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Air Frying with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Statesman Skmc0925Ss Digital Combination Microwave With Grill And Convection, 900 W, 25 Litre, Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Digital Combination Microwave, Stainless Steel, Statesman SKMC0925SS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKMC0925SS Combination Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Statesman 25L Digital Combi Microwave with Grill & Convection, 900 W Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Microwave Dials & Buttons 25 L 900 W

10 Working Days
£155.99
Free Delivery
Statesman 25L 900W Stainless Steel Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Oven with Stainless Steel Interior - 11 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0925SS

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE COOKING: This digital microwave offers a combination of microwave, grill, and convection cooking capabilities, providing a wide range of options for preparing meals. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: With 900 watts of cooking power, this microwave can handle a variety of tasks efficiently, from defrosting and reheating to grilling and baking. AUTO COOKING CONVENIENCE: It features 10 auto cooking programmes that simplify meal preparation. Select the desired program, and the microwave will automatically adjust cooking time and power for optimal results. PRECISION COOKING TIMER: The 95-minute cooking timer allows you to set the exact cooking time for your dishes, ensuring precise and consistent results every time. GENEROUS CAPACITY: With a 25-litre capacity, this microwave is spacious enough to accommodate larger dishes, making it suitable for family meals and entertaining.
£129.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Statesman SKMC0925SB 25 Litre 900W Digital Combination Microwave in Black
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery