STATESMAN BDW4509 Slimline Fully Integrated Dishwasher - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£270.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman BDW4509 Integrated Slimline Dishwasher, 9 Place Settings, Half Load Wash Function, 5 Wash Programs, 3/6/9 Hour Timer, 45cm Wide, Energy Rating E, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£270.99
Free Delivery

Statesman BDW4509 Dishwasher Intergrated Slimline 815 x 448 x 550 mm White

10 Working Days
£389.99
Free Delivery
STATESMAN BDW4509 Slimline Fully Integrated Dishwasher - White, White

Cheapest offer

Make everyday washing easier with this Stateman's slimline dishwasher. The 9 place settings hold up to 100 items in one go, so it's perfect for a full day's dishes. The Eco Wash program uses lesser water and energy while still giving you a great clean. And the half load option takes care of smaller loads without waiting for a full cycle. Good to know The adjustable upper rack and foldable interiors fits everything from tall glasses to bulky pots49 d(B) noise level keeps it operating quietly in the backgroundBuilt-in water softener gives better cleaning in hard water areasFive wash programsBuilt-in delay timer
£270.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk