STATESMAN CHF100 Chest Freezer - White, White

Statesman CHF100 (DNO)57CM 100 LITRE CHEST FREEZER WHITE

Used Offers from

STATESMAN CHF100 Chest Freezer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £45.00

Statesman CHF100 Chest Freezer, 100 Litre, 57 cm Wide, 1x Basket, Adjustable Feet, Temperatures Down to -15ºC, Suitable for Outbuildings and Garages, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Statesman CHF100 Chest Freezer, 100 L, White

2-3 days
£153.79
Free Delivery

Statesman Chf100 Chest Freezer, 100 L, White

1-3 working days
£153.79
Free Delivery

Statesman Chest Freezer, 100 L in White Statesman White

3-5 working days
£153.79

Statesman 57Cm 100 Litre Chest Freezer White, White

3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

Statesman CHF100 - White Freezer - F energy

1-2 working days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Statesman CHF100 - White Freezer - F energy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.40
Free Delivery

Statesman CHF100 Chest Freezer, 100 Litre, 57 cm Wide, 1x Basket, Adjustable Feet, Temperatures Down to -15ºC, Suitable for Outbuildings and Garages, White

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 100-litre capacity for ample food storage
• Energy-efficient design saves on electricity bills
• Compact size fits in tight spaces easily