STATESMAN CHF150 Chest Freezer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman CHF150 Chest Freezer, 143 Litre, 60 cm Wide, 1x Freezer Basket, Adjustable Feet, Suitable for Outbuildings and Garages, temperatures Down to -15ºC, White [Energy Class F+]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Chf150 - White Freezer - Garage Safe - 150 Litre - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Statesman CHF150 Chest Freezer 150 L Energy Rating E White

10 Working Days
£287.99
Free Delivery
STATESMAN CHF150 Chest Freezer - White, White

Cheapest offer

- 142-litre capacity - Visual temperature alert - Freezing capacity of 6.5 kg within 24 hours ____________________________________________________________ Please note: This freezer is not suitable for use in outbuildings.
£190.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk